U/11 White

1. Reece Stirrat
2. Daniel Hoy
3. Dylan Daniels
4. Cato Francis
5. Lachlan Bremner
6. Jordan Camilleri
7. Kyan Shakespeare
8. Bowie Evans
9. Alex Conley
10. Riley Picard
11. Michael Henley
12. Ryder Burton
13. Troy Mihic
Coach : Brad Shakespeare
Trainers: : Steve Hoy
Manager: Belinda Picard
Sponsors:DEE WHY RSL, TIME & TIDE HOTEL, HI-TEC, EXODUS DOORS , FOOTY SHOW
FORSYTH PEST SERIVICES , SHORELINE KITCHENS

U/12 MAROON

1. Liam Delaney
2. Finley Goodwin
3. Elliot Keary
4. Mac LaTorraca
5. Jai Lagois
6. Riley Mayo
7. Lee McQuiggin
8. Kai Moltzen
9. Ethan Munro
10. Oscar Palin
11. Mark Pirie –Dunne
12. Jordan Porter
13. Bailey Rbinson
14. Nick Grover
15. Savelio Tamale
Coach: Ben Munro
Trainer: Anthony LaTorraca
Trainer : Dave Moltzen
Manager: Sherryn Moltzen
Sponsors: DEE WHY RSL, TIME & TIDE HOTEL, HI-TEC, EXODUS DOORS , FOOTY SHOW
FORSYTH PEST SERIVICES , SHORELINE KITCHENS

U/13 Maroons

1. Jack Valentino
2. Reid Forsyth
3. Lachlan Gorman
4. Jack Hunter
5. Liam Hazell
6. Thomas Dunne
7. Connor Aitken
8. Jai Fisher
9. Ryan Hughes
10. Rory Keary
11. Angus King
12. Ben Pangallo
13. Paula Kinahoi
14. Edward Sproule
15. Braith Alexander
16. Griffen Bamford
17. Sebastian Serverino
18. Noah Holicy
19. Flynn Stapleton
20. James Roach
Coach: Jamie Gorman
Trainer: Terry Dunne
League Safe: Rod Forsyth
Manager: Sharon Forsyth
Sponsors: DEE WHY RSL, TIME & TIDE HOTEL, HI-TEC, EXODUS DOORS , FOOTY SHOW
FORSYTH PEST SERIVICES , SHORELINE KITCHENS

U17

1. Joel Aitken
2. Zac Anstee
3. Corey Higginbotham-Browne
4. Lochlan Charley
5. Clayton Anastasia
6. Mason Binge
7. Justin Burt
8. Josh Foster
9. Reilly Van Grieken
10. Nathan Williams
11. Edward Fry
12. James McCauley
13. Michael Riggio
14. Danny Smith
15. Jack Kelly
16. Kane Mc Quiggin
17. Max Simons
18. Charles Taufa
19. Jesse Allan
Coach: Shane Higginbotham & Steve Hoy
Trainer: Peter Anstee
Trainer: Craig Elmas
Sponsors: DEE WHY RSL, TIME & TIDE HOTEL, HI-TEC, EXODUS DOORS , FOOTY SHOW
FORSYTH PEST SERIVICES , SHORELINE KITCHENS